🍀 SEPIWHITE POWDER SKIN WHITENING UNDECYLENOYL PHENYLALANINE MSH NATURAL ORGANIC HIGH QUALITY 99.9% PURE.
Sepiwhite MSH Undecylenoyl phenylalanine MSH powder is a lipoaminiacid and is primarily an alpha-MSH antagonist and tyrosinase activity inhibitor. Alpha-MSH is a key regulator of melanotropin skin pigmentation while tyrosinase is an enzyme which is responsible for melanin production. Inhibition/reduction of these activities thereby results in skin lightening/brightening and the overall improvement of skin tone. Sepiwhite MSH Undecylenoyl phenylalanine is mainly used as a whitening agent. It has good skin affinity and can control the combination of αn MSH – melanocyte stimulating hormone and melanin production factors, thereby blocking the process of melanin formation. Best skin whitening powder CAS: 175357-18-3 Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine Sepiwhite MSH powder – We recommend Eye drop Grade for you. It can be used for eye surgery, including cataract removal, corneal transplantation, retinal detachment and other eye damage repairs. We recommend that you use the injection grade. It can be made into HA fillers for the face, lips, breasts, joints and other human bodies. Sepi White Undecylenoyl phenylalanine is a white powder. It is a structural analogue of α-MSH. By competitively binding to the melanin stimulating hormone receptor MC1-R on melanocytes, the melanocytes cannot produce tyrosinase, thereby inhibiting the activity of melanocytes and reducing the production of melanin. According to some clinical trials, undecylenoyl phenylalanine can indeed reduce spots caused by pigmentation. It can block α-MSH at a concentration of 0.001%, and the best concentration is 1%. Comprehensively inhibit melanin production from multiple links, and the effect is more obvious and lasting. Making hyaluronic acid smaller means that it can reach the uppermost layer of the skin more deeply, thereby significantly enhancing the effect, so it has the best moisturizing and anti-aging effects.
- Sepi white is used in Food industry etc.
- Recommended food grade with a molecular weight of 800,000Da-1,200,000Da.
- It can be added to beverages, dairy products, health capsules, etc.
- Sepi white is used in cosmetics industry
- Ultra-low molecular weight 10,000Da:
- Low molecular weight 10,000Da-200,000Da.
- It has better moisturizing effect than regular molecular weight.
- Normal molecular weight 200,000Da-1,600,000Da.
- Retains moisture and Keeps skin firm.
- Prevents wrinkles by increasing skin volume.
- High molecular weight – 1,600,000Da
- Keeps moisturizing longer and repair the skin.
- Eye drops industry solutions.
- Injection industry solutions.
- Grade : Food/Cosmetic Grade.
- PACKAGE SIZE: 13CM X 15CM X 0.1CM
- Recommended addition amount: 1%.
💲 WHOLESALE PRICE : KSH 3790 /=
☎ WHATSAPP NUMBER: +254 708142442
👉WHATSAPP LINK: https://wa.me/message/CJFDDFPKPELAP1
👉WEBSITE PRODUCT LINK: https://jumayo.com/product/
👉FACEBOOK LINK: https://www.facebook.com/JumayoShop/
👉EMAIL ADDRESS: email@example.com
👉PINTEREST LINK: https://www.pinterest.com/jumayoshopcollections/
👉INSTAGRAM LINK: https://www.instagram.com/jumayoshopcollections/
👉TWITTER LINK: https://twitter.com/JumayoShop1
👉TIKTOK LINK: https://www.tiktok.com/@jumayoshop
👉TUMBLR LINK: https://www.tumblr.com/blog/jumayoshopcollections
👉GOOGLE BUSINESS LINK: https://business.google.com/…/l/05783394779190516739
👉JUMIA KENYA SHOP LINK: https://www.jumia.co.ke/jumayo-shop-collections/
👉PODCAST LINK: https://anchor.fm/jumayo-shop-collections
👉YOUTUBE LINK: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCSrSBP9l4zndrrnIzakdFlQ
👉PRODUCT VIDEO LINK: https://youtu.be/vKM1TCLg2gs
👉PAYPAL: firstname.lastname@example.org – Shop & Buy From Us Via Paypal!Follow Us On Social Media: